Юнаки 2007 р.н. (сезон 2018/2019)

Запрошуємо приєднатися до обговорення в соціальних мережах:
3 марта

(юн-07) БК ХИЖАКИ Мазуркевич — ДЮСШ-12−5 Т.Е.А.М. Телегин 67:39

24 февраля

(юн-07) БК АКУЛЫ Подорванный — БК ХИЖАКИ Мазуркевич 71:44

23 февраля

(юн-07) СДЮШОР Харченко — ДЮСШ-12−5 Т.Е.А.М. Телегин 71:31

16 февраля

(юн-07) СДЮШОР Брянцев — СДЮШОР-16 Деник 30:36

14 февраля

(юн-07) СДЮШОР-16-ЮНИС Пырьева — ДЮСШ-1 Ладисов 35:40

10 февраля
(юн-07) ДЮСШ-5 Михайленко — СДЮШОР Харченко 32:78

9 февраля

(юн-07) СДЮШОР Брянцев — ДЮСШ-18 Красникова 41:46
27 января

(юн-07) БК АКУЛЫ Подорванный — ДЮСШ-1 Ладисов 48:19

26 января
(юн-07) СДЮШОР-16-ЮНИС Пырьева — СДЮШОР Брянцев 34:53
23 января
(юн-07) БК ХИЖАКИ Мазуркевич — СДЮШОР-16-ЮНИС Пырьева 61:14
(юн-07) БК АКУЛЫ Подорванный — ДЮСШ-5 Михайленко 50:36
19 января
(юн-07) СДЮШОР Брянцев — ДЮСШ-5 Михайленко 27:54
(юн-07) ДЮСШ-1 Ладисов — СДЮШОР-16 Деник 12:59
(юн-07) ДЮСШ-12−5Т.Е.А.М. Телегин — ДЮСШ-18 Красникова 25:44

23 декабря

(юн-07) БК АКУЛЫ Подорванный — СДЮШОР Харченко 59:44

19 декабря
БК ХИЖАКИ Мазуркевич — ДЮСШ-18 Красникова 50:25
16 декабря

(юн-07) ДЮСШ-18 Красникова — СДЮШОР-16 Деник 24:26

15 декабря
(юн-07) БК ХИЖАКИ Мазуркевич — ДЮСШ-1 Ладисов 82:11

2 декабря

(юн-07) БК АКУЛЫ Подорванный — ДЮСШ-18 Красникова 62:29

11 ноября

(юн-07) СДЮШОР Харченко — ДЮСШ-18 Красникова 73:14
(юн-07) СДЮШОР Брянцев — БК ХИЖАКИ Мазуркевич 35:77
(юн-07) ДЮСШ-12−5 Т.Е.А.М. Телегин — СДЮШОР-16-ЮНИС Пырьева 29:13
(юн-07) БК АКУЛЫ Подорванный — СДЮШОР-16 Деник 39:34

10 ноября

(юн-07) ДЮСШ-5 Михайленко — ДЮСШ-12−5 Т.Е.А.М. Телегин 59:41
(юн-07) СДЮШОР Харченко — СДЮШОР-16-ЮНИС Пырьева 90:5

9 ноября

(юн-07) ДЮСШ-5 Михайленко — СДЮШОР-16 Деник 62:50

29 октября

(юн-07) ДЮСШ-12−5T.E.A.M. Телегин — ДЮСШ-1 Ладисов 56:30

28 октября

(юн-07) БК АКУЛЫ Подорванный — СДЮШОР Брянцев 60:46
СДЮШОР Харченко — СДЮШОР-16 Деник 70:21

27 октября

(юн-07) БК ХИЖАКИ Мазуркевич — СДЮШОР-16 Деник 60:42
(юн-07) ДЮСШ-5 Михайленко — СДЮШОР-16-ЮНИС Пырьева 20:0
(юн-07) СДЮШОР Брянцев — ДЮСШ-12−5T.E.A.M. Телегин 53:68
(юн-07) СДЮШОР Харченко — ДЮСШ-1 Ладисов 69:11

26 октября

(юн-07) ДЮСШ-5 Михайленко — БК ХИЖАКИ Мазуркевич 47:66

15 октября

(юн-07) ДЮСШ-18 Красникова — ДЮСШ-1 Ладисов 43:20

14 октября

(юн-07) БК АКУЛЫ Подорванный — СДЮШОР-16-ЮНИС Пырьева 56:23

23 сентября

(юн-07) ДЮСШ-5 Михайленко — ДЮСШ-18 Красникова 44:34

(юн-07) СДЮШОР Брянцев — ДЮСШ-1 Ладисов 38:36

(юн-07) БК АКУЛЫ Подорванный — ДЮСШ-12−5 T.E.A.M. Телегин 53:32
(юн-07) СДЮШОР-16 Деник — СДЮШОР-16-ЮНИС Пырьева 46:9

22 сентября

(юн-07) ДЮСШ-5 Михайленко — ДЮСШ-1 Ладисов 47:22
(юн-07) СДЮШОР-16 Деник — ДЮСШ-12−5 T.E.A.M. Телегин 47:34

(юн-07) СДЮШОР Харченко — БК ХИЖАКИ Мазуркевич 49:36

(юн-07) СДЮШОР-16-ЮНИС Пырьева — ДЮСШ-18 Красникова 26:33

Запрошуємо приєднатися до обговорення в соціальних мережах: